Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Alex D. Linz


Mostly Credited As: Alex D. Linz
Sometimes Credited As: Alex Linz

Birth Name: Alexander David Linz
Date Of Birth: January 03, 1989 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Barbara, California
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Alex D. Linz




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Jack & Bobby (2004) 
  The Kindness of Strangers 01x03: (Sep/26/2004) As Hunter 

Providence (1999) 
  The Eleventh Hour (2) 05x12: (Dec/20/2002) As Pete 
  The Eleventh Hour (1) 05x11: (Dec/20/2002) As Pete 
  Left-Overs 05x08: (Nov/22/2002) As Pete 
  Truth and Consequences 05x07: (Nov/15/2002) As Pete 

ER (1994) 
  Mars Attacks 07x03: (Oct/26/2000) As Dennis 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Alex D Linz, Jerry O'Connell, Bryan Adams 05x61: (Dec/12/1997) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  961113 05x20: (Nov/13/1996) As Himself 

Cybill (1995) 
  The Replacements 01x09: (Mar/13/1995) As Jason 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alex D. Linz Quotes

No quotes added for this person