Login or register  
TV

David O'Donnell


Mostly Credited As: David O'Donnell
Birth Name: David J. O'Donnell
Date Of Birth: November 20, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

David O'Donnell




TV Appearances

Main cast 
True Blue (2015) (2015)As: Steven Harris
Christmas Under Wraps (2014)As: Andy Holliday
Episode Cast Credits 

Torchwood (2006) 
  Rendition 04x02: (Jul/21/2011) As Dr. Mandell, [Co-Guest Stars]

24 (2001) 
  Day 8: 11:00P.M. - 12:00A.M. 08x08: (Feb/15/2010) As Police Officer (as David J. O'Donnell), [Co-Guest Stars]

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #10989 44x39: (Jan/05/2009) As Mark 
  Ep. #10922 43x229: (Sep/30/2008) As Mark 

One On One (2001) 
  Recipe for Disaster 05x17: (Mar/27/2006) As Renalto 

NCIS (2003) 
  Sub Rosa 01x07: (Nov/18/2003) As Jeb 

Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction (1997) 
  The Find, The Golden Cue, The FBI Story, The Gravedigger's Nemesis & Last Rites 03x03: (Jun/02/2000) As Agent Joseph Delaney 

Undressed (1999) 
  Episode 204 02x04: (Feb/17/2000) As Alex 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  '80s Night 10x06: (Oct/27/1999) As Tony 

Melrose Place (1992) (1992) 
  When Cheerleaders Attack 07x17: (Nov/30/1998) As Kent Damarr 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  A River of Candy Corn Runs Through It 02x07: (Oct/31/1997) As Ramage 
  Sabrina, the Teenage Boy 02x06: (Oct/24/1997) As Ramage 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Ted and Carey's Bogus Adventure 04x07: (Dec/03/1996) As Carey 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Family Secrets 01x02: (Sep/23/1996) As Young Man 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David O'Donnell Quotes

No quotes added for this person