Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Flor


Mostly Credited As: Flor
Birth Name: Florencia Caserta
Date Of Birth: April 13, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: El Palomar, Buenos Aires





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Fama Show (2008) 
  Season 1, Episode 12 01x12: (May/18/2008) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Flor Quotes

No quotes added for this person