Login or register  
TV

Tamara Mello

Mostly Credited As: Tamara Mello
Birth Name: Tamara Beccam Mello
Date Of Birth: February 22, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Orange County, California

Tamara Mello



Tamara Mello Tamara Mello
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Popular (1999)As: Lily Esposito
Nothing Sacred (1997)As: Rachel
Episode Cast Credits 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Red Letter Day 05x19: (Apr/14/2013) As Lily Soto 

Psych (2006) 
  From Earth to Starbucks 01x10: (Jan/26/2007) As Amanda 

What I Like About You (2002) 
  We'll Miss Gittle a Little 03x09: (Nov/12/2004) As Nickki 

JAG (1995) 
  Good Intentions 09x13: (Jan/16/2004) As Elisa 

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  Cult Fiction 04x21: (Apr/25/1997) As Sherri 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Now You See Me 01x11: (Dec/16/1996) As Tia Jackson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tamara Mello Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..