Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Annelieke Bouwers


Mostly Credited As: Annelieke Bouwers
Birth Name: Ine Annelieke Bouwers
Date Of Birth: May 04, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Rhenen, Utrecht

Annelieke Bouwers




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Onderweg naar morgen (1994)As: Sanne Klein (2004-)
Episode Cast Credits 

Sinterklaasjournaal, Het (2001) 
  Aflevering 15 14x15: (Nov/27/2014) As Moeder van Gezin 

Spoorloos verdwenen (2006) 
  De verdwenen rechercheur 03x10: (Nov/06/2008) As Didi Franken 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Annelieke Bouwers Quotes

No quotes added for this person