Login or register  
TV

Wim Deetman


Mostly Credited As: Wim Deetman
Birth Name: Willem Joost Deetman
Date Of Birth: April 03, 1945 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Den Haag

Wim Deetman




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 79 06x79: (Dec/09/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  AKO literatuurpijs 2008 03x41: (Nov/03/2008) As Himself (Jury), [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wim Deetman Quotes

No quotes added for this person