Login or register  
TV

Ria Lubbers

Mostly Credited As: Ria Lubbers
Birth Name: Ria Hoogeweegen
Date Of Birth: November 12, 1940 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Coevorden

Ria Lubbers



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 4, Episode 45 04x45: (Nov/04/2008) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ria Lubbers Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..