Login or register  
TV

Brandon T. Jackson

Mostly Credited As: Brandon T. Jackson
Birth Name: Brandon Timothy Jackson
Date Of Birth: March 07, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Brandon T. Jackson



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Deadbeat (2014)As: Roofie
Beverly Hills Cop (2013)As: Officer Aaron Foley
Episode Cast Credits 

Californication (2007) 
  Daughter 07x11: (Jun/22/2014) As Hashtag 
  30 Minutes Or Less 07x08: (Jun/01/2014) As Hashtag 
  Kickoff 07x06: (May/18/2014) As Hashtag 

Conan (2010) 
  Hooray For Scabies 01x55: (Feb/23/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Raising Hope (2010) 
  Romeo and Romeo 01x12: (Feb/08/2011) As Justin 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Rosie Perez, Brandon T. Jackson, Tyga 06x110: (Aug/05/2008) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brandon T. Jackson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Miranda to end after this year's Christmas Specials

Miranda Hart has announced that there will be no more episodes of her hit..

Ed Sheeran, Paloma Faith, One Direction and Coldplay are among the acts who will perform at the first BBC Music Awards.

Ed Sheeran, Paloma Faith, One Direction and Coldplay are among the acts..