Login or register  
TV

Leslie Danon

Mostly Credited As: Leslie Danon
Birth Name: Leslie Simone Danon
Date Of Birth: January 05, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Leslie Danon



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Tattooed Teenage Alien Fighters from Beverly Hills (1994)As: Laurie Foster/Scorpio
Episode Cast Credits 

Girlfriends (2000) 
  Girlfrenzy 01x03: (Sep/25/2000) As White Woman #3, [Co-Guest Stars]

Undressed (1999) 
  Episode 204 02x04: (Feb/17/2000) As Tess 
  Episode 203 02x03: (Feb/16/2000) As Tess 

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  The Psychotic Episode 06x21: (May/07/1999) As Sheila 
  Fraternity Row 05x04: (Oct/24/1997) As Lisa 

The Steve Harvey Show (1996) 
  All That Jazz 03x16: (Feb/11/1999) As Amber 

Silk Stalkings (1991) 
  Ladies Man 07x02: (Aug/10/1997) As Felicia Malone 
  Love - 15 02x07: (Dec/10/1992) As Traci 

Step by Step (1991) 
  Men at Work 05x24: (May/17/1996) As Ronny 

Weird Science (1994) 
  Free Gary 03x12: (Jul/01/1995) As Petra 

Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) 
  Love Makes the World go 'Round ... or is It Money? 04x19: (Feb/24/1993) As Rebecca Harris 

Holding the Baby (US) (1998) 
  No Man Is A Fantasy Island 01x10: (Unaired) As Sharon 
  Viva Las Gordy 01x08: (Unaired) As Monica 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Leslie Danon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..