Login or register  
TV

Regilio Tuur


Mostly Credited As: Regilio Tuur
Birth Name: Regilio Benito Tuur
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: Suriname
Birth Place: Paramaribo

Regilio Tuur




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Dancing on ice (NL) (2006) 
  Season 2, Episode 3 02x03: (Jan/26/2007) As Himself 
  Season 2, Episode 2 02x02: (Jan/19/2007) As Himself 

Nationale IQ test, De (2001) 
  Season 2, Episode 1 02x01: (2002) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Regilio Tuur Quotes

No quotes added for this person