Login or register  
TV

Kelly Van Der Veer


Mostly Credited As: Kelly Van Der Veer
Birth Name: Ferry van der Veer
Date Of Birth: May 06, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Hilversum

Kelly Van Der Veer




TV Appearances

Main cast 
SNAFU TV (2010)As: Herself (Interviewer)
Hotel Big Brother (2006)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Jensen! (2002) 
  Season 13, Episode 11 13x11: (May/13/2010) As Herself 
  Season 13, Episode 3 13x03: (Nov/26/2009) As Herself 

TV Kantine, De (2009) 
  De Grote TV EnquĂȘte 02x05: (May/07/2010) As Herself 
  Alles is Oranje 02x04: (Apr/30/2010) As Herself 

Nieuwe Uri Geller, De (2008) 
  Season 2, Episode 5 02x05: (Feb/06/2009) As Herself 

Dancing on ice (NL) (2006) 
  Season 2, Episode 4 02x04: (Feb/02/2007) As Herself 
  Season 2, Episode 3 02x03: (Jan/26/2007) As Herself 
  Season 2, Episode 2 02x02: (Jan/19/2007) As Herself 

Grote beurt, De (2002) 
  Kelly 06x05: (2006) As Herself 

Patty's Fort (2005) 
  Season 1, Episode 8 01x08: (May/10/2005) As Herself 
  Season 1, Episode 7 01x07: (May/03/2005) As Herself 
  Season 1, Episode 6 01x06: (Apr/26/2005) As Herself 
  Season 1, Episode 5 01x05: (Apr/19/2005) As Herself 

Nationale IQ test, De (2001) 
  Season 5, Episode 1 05x01: (Jan/19/2005) As Herself 

Meiden van de Wit (2002) 
  Zarathustra 01x08: (Dec/01/2002) As Sylvia Gosschalk 
  Oud zeer 01x07: (Nov/24/2002) As Sylvia Gosschalk 
  Nippon 01x06: (Nov/17/2002) As Sylvia Gosschalk 
  Verzet 01x04: (Nov/03/2002) As Sylvia Gosschalk 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kelly Van Der Veer Quotes

No quotes added for this person