Login or register  
TV

Michael Cade

Mostly Credited As: Michael Cade
Birth Name: Michael Ocello
Date Of Birth: June 14, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Jersey

Michael Cade



TV Appearances

Main cast 
California Dreams (1992)As: Sylvester 'Sly' Winkle
Episode Cast Credits 

Late Night with Jimmy Fallon (2009) 
  Zach Galifianakis, Mia Wasikowska, Silversun Pickups 01x201: (Mar/04/2010) As Himself (California Dreams Reunion) 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Family Secrets 01x02: (Sep/23/1996) As Lou 

The Adventures of Brisco County, Jr. (1993) 
  Brooklyn Dodgers 01x19: (Feb/11/1994) As Tommy Trahern 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Shark's Cove 02x18: (Apr/20/1992) As Young Bobby Kramer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Cade Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news