Login or register  
TV

Tim Brando


Mostly Credited As: Tim Brando
Birth Name: Timothy Brando
Date Of Birth: February 27, 1956 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Shreveport, Louisiana

Tim Brando




TV Appearances

College Football on CBS (2012)As: Himself (Studio Host)
Tim Brando Show (2011)As: Himself (Host)
College Football Today (2001)As: Himself (Host)
ESPN College GameDay (1987)As: Himself (Host 1987 - 1989)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tim Brando Quotes

No quotes added for this person