Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jeanne Verstraete


Mostly Credited As: Jeanne Verstraete
Birth Name: Jeanne Albertina Pauline de Graef
Date Of Birth: September 17, 1912 (Age 90)
Country Of Birth: Belgium
Birth Place: Antwerpen
Date Of Death: October 11, 2002

Jeanne Verstraete




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Appelgaard, De (1985)As: Greet
Weg, De (1983)As: Grandma van Steenderen
Episode Cast Credits 

Dagboek van een herdershond (1978) 
  Season 2, Episode 8 02x08: (Jan/29/1980) As Marie-Cathrien Bonte 
  Season 2, Episode 7 02x07: (Jan/22/1980) As Marie-Cathrien Bonte 
  Season 2, Episode 6 02x06: (Jan/15/1980) As Marie-Cathrien Bonte 
  Season 2, Episode 5 02x05: (Jan/08/1980) As Marie-Cathrien Bonte 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeanne Verstraete Quotes

No quotes added for this person