Login or register  
TV

Craig James

Mostly Credited As: Craig James
Birth Name: Jesse Craig James
Date Of Birth: January 02, 1961 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Jacksonville, Texas

Craig James



TV Appearances

Main cast 
BCS Countdown Show (2010)As: Himself (Analyst)
College Football Live (2007)As: Himself (Analyst 2007 - present)
ABC Saturday College Football (2006)As: Himself (Analyst)
Conference USA Football Championship Game (2005)As: Himself (Analyst)
ESPN College Football Thursday Primetime (1987)As: Himself (Analyst 2007 -11)
ESPN College GameDay (1987)As: Himself (Analyst 1990 - 1995)
Episode Cast Credits 

30 For 30 (2009) 
  Pony Exce$$ (Thaddeus D. Matula) 01x30: (Dec/11/2010) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Craig James Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...