Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bob Davie


Mostly Credited As: Bob Davie
Birth Name: Robert Edwin Davie Jr.
Date Of Birth: September 30, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sewickley, Pennsylvania

Bob Davie




TV Appearances

ABC Saturday College Football (2006)As: Himself (Analyst)
ESPNU Summer House (2005)As: Himself (Analyst)
ESPN College Football Saturday (1984)As: Himself (Analyst 2005 & Game commentator 30 August 2008)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bob Davie Quotes

No quotes added for this person