Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mike Gottfried


Mostly Credited As: Mike Gottfried
Birth Name: Michael Gottfried
Date Of Birth: December 17, 1944 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Norwalk, Ohio

Mike Gottfried




TV Appearances

SportsCenterU (2011)As: Himself (Analyst)
ESPN College Football Thursday Primetime (1987)As: Himself (1992 – 1998)
ESPN College Football Saturday (1984)As: Himself (Analyst 1990 - 2004)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mike Gottfried Quotes

No quotes added for this person