Login or register  
TV

Matt Winer

Mostly Credited As: Matt Winer
Birth Name: Matthew Ward Winer
Date Of Birth: January 10, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Billings, Montana

Matt Winer



TV Appearances

The Real Fans of NCAA March Madness (2014)As: Narrator -- [Voice]
Making the Call With Ronnie Nunn (2010)As: Himself (Co-Host)
College Football Live (2007)As: Himself (Host 2007 - 2009)
ABC Saturday College Football (2006)As: Himself (Analyst)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matt Winer Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..