Login or register  
TV

Jens Pulver


Mostly Credited As: Jens Pulver
Sometimes Credited As: Jens "Little Evil" Pulver
Little Evil

Birth Name: Jens Johnnie Pulver
Date Of Birth: December 06, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Seattle, Washington
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Jens Pulver




TV Appearances

The Ultimate Fighter (2005)As: Coach (S05)
World Extreme Cagefighting (2001)As: Himself (2008 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jens Pulver Quotes

No quotes added for this person