Login or register  
TV

Michelle Duggar


Mostly Credited As: Michelle Duggar
Birth Name: Michelle Annette Ruark
Date Of Birth: September 13, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ohio

Michelle Duggar




TV Appearances

19 Kids and Counting (2008)As: Herself
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michelle Duggar Quotes

No quotes added for this person