Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rachel Jacobs


Mostly Credited As: Rachel Jacobs
Birth Name: Rachel Elizabeth Jacobs
Date Of Birth: September 26, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rexburg, Idaho
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Rachel Jacobs




TV Appearances

Main cast 
It's Not Easy (1983)As: Carol Long
Episode Cast Credits 

Spin City (1996) 
  Airplane! 04x22: (May/03/2000) As Tina 

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  It's About Time 07x07: (Nov/05/1999) As Flower Girl 
  Eric Hollywood 05x19: (Mar/20/1998) As Rachel 

Growing Pains (US) (1985) 
  Homecoming Queen 04x06: (Nov/23/1988) As Shelley 
  Dance Fever (2) 03x20: (Mar/02/1988) As Shelley 
  A Reason to Live 03x13: (Dec/08/1987) As Shelley 
  The Scarlet Letter 03x12: (Dec/01/1987) As Shelley 

Diff'rent Strokes (1978) 
  Arnold's Girlfriend (2) 02x02: (Sep/21/1979) As Alice Tanner 
  Arnold's Girlfriend (1) 02x01: (Sep/21/1979) As Alice Tanner 

Supertrain (1979) 
  And a Cup of Kindness Too 01x02: (Feb/14/1979) As Daphne 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rachel Jacobs Quotes

No quotes added for this person