Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jana Duggar


Mostly Credited As: Jana Duggar
Birth Name: Jana Marie Duggar
Date Of Birth: January 12, 1990 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA

Jana Duggar




TV Appearances

19 Kids and Counting (2008)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jana Duggar Quotes

No quotes added for this person