Login or register  
TV

Jinger Duggar

Mostly Credited As: Jinger Duggar
Birth Name: Jinger Nicole Duggar
Date Of Birth: December 21, 1993 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fayetteville, Arkansas

Jinger Duggar



TV Appearances

19 Kids and Counting (2008)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jinger Duggar Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..