Login or register  
TV

Jason Duggar

Mostly Credited As: Jason Duggar
Birth Name: Jason Michael Duggar
Date Of Birth: April 21, 2000 (Age 15)
Country Of Birth: USA




TV Appearances

19 Kids and Counting (2008)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jason Duggar Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..