Login or register  
TV

Jessica Heap

Mostly Credited As: Jessica Heap
Birth Name: Jessica Lee Heap
Date Of Birth: March 04, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Jessica Heap



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Eden Baldwin (2011-2013)
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Paint It Black 09x20: (Apr/17/2011) As Corinne Palmer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jessica Heap Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..