Login or register  
TV

Connie Breukhoven


Mostly Credited As: Connie Breukhoven
Sometimes Credited As: Vanessa

Birth Name: Cornelia Jacoba Witteman
Date Of Birth: July 25, 1951 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: The Hague, Zuid-Holland

Connie Breukhoven




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Herrie met Sterren (2009)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Life 4 You (2009) 
  Season 2, Episode 13 02x13: (Nov/21/2010) As Herself 

Villa Felderhof (1996) 
  Vanessa / Pim Fortuyn 02x04: (Sep/15/1997) As Herself 
Featured Songs

Stenders late vermaak Songs:
Season 1, Episode 7 + Happy Christmas 
Ik hou van Holland Songs:
Season 2, Episode 1 + Upside down (dizzy does it make me) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Connie Breukhoven Quotes

No quotes added for this person