Login or register  
TV

Sean Olson

Mostly Credited As: Sean Olson
Birth Name: Sean Robert Olson
Date Of Birth: February 04, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Phoenix, Arizona

Sean Olson



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Ballers (2007)• Editor (Film)
Fashion Police (2010)• Editor (Film)
Against the Elements (2009)• Film Editor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sean Olson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..