Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

J.B. Gaynor


Mostly Credited As: J.B. Gaynor
Birth Name: John Bernard Gaynor
Date Of Birth: July 15, 1990 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Harbor City, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Girl Meets World (2014) 
  Girl Meets Mr. Squirrels Goes to Washington 02x09: (Jul/10/2015) As TJ Murphy 

George Lopez (2002) 
  Friends Don't Let Friends Marry Drunks 04x12: (Jan/18/2005) As Ricky 
  George Goes to Disneyland 03x24: (Apr/30/2004) As Ricky 
  The Trouble with Ricky 03x14: (Jan/23/2004) As Ricky 
  George Has Two Mommies 02x23: (May/07/2003) As Ricky 

Grounded for Life (2001) 
  Can't Get Next to You 04x17: (Feb/13/2004) As Young Eddie 
  I Didn't Start the Fire 03x01: (Sep/17/2002) As Young Eddie 
  Don't Let Me Download 02x03: (Nov/21/2001) As Young Eddie 
  Eddie's Dead 01x09: (Apr/04/2001) As Young Eddie 

Touched by an Angel (1994) 
  A Winter Carol 08x11: (Dec/16/2001) As Benny 

Titus (2000) 
  Episode 27 02x12: (Jan/30/2001) As Little Sammi, [Co-Guest Stars]

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Goodbye Iowa 04x14: (Feb/15/2000) As Little Boy 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  Curing Cancer 05x24: (May/19/1999) As Kevin Loey 
  On Golden Pons 04x11: (Dec/17/1997) As Boy 

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  Can I Help to Cheer You? 06x18: (Mar/12/1999) As Tommy 
  Resurrection 06x17: (Feb/19/1999) As Tommy 
  Santa's Little Helpers 06x11: (Dec/11/1998) As Tommy 

Mad About You (1992) 
  The Baby Video 06x18: (Apr/14/1998) As J. B., [Co-Guest Stars]

Frasier (1993) 
  Perspectives on Christmas 05x09: (Dec/16/1997) As Billy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
J.B. Gaynor Quotes

No quotes added for this person