Login or register  
TV

Karim Prince

Mostly Credited As: Karim Prince
Birth Name: Karim A. Adesanya
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oakland, California

Karim Prince



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Freakylinks (2000)As: Jason Tatum
413 Hope St. (1997)As: Melvin Todd
The Bold and the Beautiful (1987)As: Raymond (1999)
Episode Cast Credits 

24 (2001) 
  Day 7: 5:00 A.M.-6:00 A.M. 07x22: (May/11/2009) As Med Tech #1 
  Day 7: 2:00 A.M.-3:00 A.M. 07x19: (Apr/20/2009) As Med Tech #1, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Day 7: 5:00 P.M.-6:00 P.M. 07x10: (Feb/23/2009) As Unknown 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Sleeping Beauty 06x12: (Apr/11/2007) As Arif Cuttahey 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #11202 44x189: (Dec/27/2006) As Stan Johnson 
  #11184 44x171: (Nov/30/2006) As Stan Johnson 
  #11183 44x170: (Nov/29/2006) As Stan Johnson 
  #11182 44x169: (Nov/28/2006) As Stan Johnson 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Rap Sheet 02x22: (May/10/2004) As Roy Moran/Thugg G 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Spiral 05x20: (May/08/2001) As Dante 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Rollerskates 01x13: (Apr/30/2000) As Stanley 
  Stock Car Races 01x10: (Apr/02/2000) As Stanley 
  Lois vs. Evil 01x09: (Mar/19/2000) As Stanley 
  Francis Escapes 01x07: (Feb/27/2000) As Stanley 

Undressed (1999) 
  Episode 123 01x23: (Aug/25/1999) As Randall 

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  Cutting the Cord 06x12: (Jan/08/1999) As Ron 

Moesha (1996) 
  Moesha Meets Brandy 04x01: (Oct/06/1998) As Damon 

The Bold and the Beautiful (1987) 
  Ep. #2770 12x13: (Apr/08/1998) As Raymond 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  The One That Got Away 05x16: (Mar/03/1998) As Aljuan 

The Sentinel (1996) 
  Sweet Science 03x16: (Feb/25/1998) As Jamie Williams 

Power Rangers (1993) 
  Graduation Blues 04x10: (May/04/1996) As Cestro 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Karim Prince Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..