Login or register  
TV

Sandra Celas


Mostly Credited As: Sandra Celas
Birth Name: Sandra Augusta Pedro Celas
Date Of Birth: January 24, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Portugal

Sandra Celas




TV Appearances

Tu e Eu (2006)As: Cláudia Cardoso (2006 - 2007)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sandra Celas Quotes

No quotes added for this person