Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Elsbeth Etty


Mostly Credited As: Elsbeth Etty
Birth Name: Elsbeth Jane Etty
Date Of Birth: July 04, 1951 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Leidschendam

Elsbeth Etty




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 3, Episode 47 03x47: (Nov/11/2008) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elsbeth Etty Quotes

No quotes added for this person