Login or register  
TV

Pieter Broertjes

Mostly Credited As: Pieter Broertjes
Birth Name: Pieter Izak Broertjes
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: The Hague, Zuid-Holland

Pieter Broertjes



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 123 06x123: (Feb/21/2011) Voiced  Himself (on phone) 
  Season 5, Episode 140 05x140: (Mar/29/2010) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 60 04x60: (Nov/26/2008) As Himself 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 4, Episode 161 04x161: (May/11/2010) As Himself 
  Season 3, Episode 47 03x47: (Nov/11/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pieter Broertjes Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..