Login or register  
TV

Olga Kurylenko

Mostly Credited As: Olga Kurylenko
Birth Name: Olga Konstantinovna Kurylenko
Date Of Birth: November 14, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Ukraine
Birth Place: Berdyansk, Zaporozhye Oblast, Ukrainian SSR, USSR
Height: 5' 9 ¼" (1.75 m)

Olga Kurylenko



Olga Kurylenko Olga Kurylenko
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Magic City (2012)As: Vera Evans
Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Olga Kurylenko, Steven Tyler 09x90: (Jun/03/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Graham Norton Show (2007) 
  Tom Cruise, Olga Kurylenko, Gerard Butler, Paramore 13x01: (Apr/05/2013) As Herself 

Daybreak (2010) 
  April 5, 2013 03x148: (Apr/05/2013) As Herself 

The Jonathan Ross Show (2011) 
  Olga Kurylenko, Carol Vorderman, Jack Whitehall, Bruno Mars 04x09: (Mar/02/2013) As Herself 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Daniel Craig, Olga Kurylenko 06x157: (Nov/13/2008) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Tout le monde en parle (1998) 
  4 June 2005 01x01: (Jun/04/2005) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Olga Kurylenko Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news