Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Berdien Stenberg


Mostly Credited As: Berdien Stenberg
Birth Name: Berdien Steunenberg
Date Of Birth: July 30, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Almelo, Overijssel

Berdien Stenberg




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Featured Songs

Stenders late vermaak Songs:
Season 1, Episode 6 + Rondo Russo 
Schiet mij maar lek Songs:
Wilhelmina + Rondo Russo 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Berdien Stenberg Quotes

No quotes added for this person