Login or register  
TV

Lil' Louis


Mostly Credited As: Lil' Louis
Birth Name: Louis Burns
Date Of Birth: May 13, 1962 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago

Lil' Louis




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Featured Songs

Stenders late vermaak Songs:
Season 1, Episode 6 + French kiss 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lil' Louis Quotes

No quotes added for this person