Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Huub Hangop


Mostly Credited As: Huub Hangop
Birth Name: Ruud van den Berg
Date Of Birth: September 10, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Hoeven

Huub Hangop




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Featured Songs

Stenders late vermaak Songs:
Season 1, Episode 6 + Het vrachtwagenchauffeurslied 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Huub Hangop Quotes

No quotes added for this person