Login or register  
TV

Jop Nieuwenhuizen


Mostly Credited As: Jop Nieuwenhuizen
Birth Name: Johan Kees Nieuwenhuizen
Date Of Birth: January 03, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Wormerveer

Jop Nieuwenhuizen




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Bus, De (2000) 
  Season 1, Episode 61 01x61: (May/08/2000) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 59 01x59: (May/04/2000) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 39 01x39: (Apr/06/2000) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 38 01x38: (Apr/05/2000) As Himself 
Featured Songs

Stenders late vermaak Songs:
Season 1, Episode 6 + Jij bent de zon 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jop Nieuwenhuizen Quotes

No quotes added for this person