Login or register  
TV

J. Bernlef


Mostly Credited As: J. Bernlef
Birth Name: Hendrik Jan Marsman
Date Of Birth: January 14, 1937 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Sint-Pancras, Noord-Holland
Date Of Death: October 29, 2012

J. Bernlef




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 5, Episode 98 05x98: (Feb/01/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 4, Episode 50 04x50: (Nov/12/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
J. Bernlef Quotes

No quotes added for this person