Login or register  
TV

Georgie Davis


Mostly Credited As: Georgie Davis
Birth Name: Kees Rietveld
Date Of Birth: 1969
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Den Haag

Georgie Davis




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Featured Songs

Stenders late vermaak Songs:
Season 1, Episode 8 + Blackstar 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Georgie Davis Quotes

No quotes added for this person