Login or register  
TV

Rob Oudkerk

Mostly Credited As: Rob Oudkerk
Birth Name: Robert Herman Oudkerk
Date Of Birth: March 20, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland

Rob Oudkerk



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 6, Episode 11 06x11: (Sep/26/2011) As Himself 
  Season 5, Episode 16 05x16: (Sep/27/2010) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 56 04x56: (Nov/23/2009) As Himself 
  Season 3, Episode 49 03x49: (Nov/13/2008) As Himself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 131 06x131: (Mar/02/2011) As Himself 
  Season 6, Episode 65 06x65: (Nov/23/2010) As Himself 
  Season 5, Episode 160 05x160: (Apr/23/2010) As Himself 
  Season 5, Episode 148 05x148: (Apr/08/2010) As Himself 

On Air (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Jul/27/2009) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

Nationale IQ test, De (2001) 
  Season 2, Episode 1 02x01: (2002) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rob Oudkerk Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..