Login or register  
TV

Erica Dahm

Mostly Credited As: Erica Dahm
Birth Name: Erica Elizabeth Dahm
Date Of Birth: December 12, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Erica Dahm



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Renovate My Family (2004)As: Construction Worker
RoboCop: Prime Directives (2001)As: Mandy #1
Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Dr. Phil, Unwritten Law 12x99: (Feb/14/2005) As Herself, [Uncredited]

Relic Hunter (1999) 
  Nothing but the Truth 01x21: (May/20/2000) As Amanda 

Son of the Beach (2000) 
  Fanny and the Professor 01x06: (Apr/18/2000) As Julia 

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  The Honeymoon is Over 07x09: (Nov/19/1999) As Dahm Triplet #3 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Erica Dahm Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..