Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dave Collette


Mostly Credited As: Dave Collette
Birth Name: David Collette
Date Of Birth: May 27, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Dave Collette




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Aurora Teagarden Mystery: A Bone to Pick (2015)As: Bubba Rankheart
Episode Cast Credits 

Fringe (2008) 
  The Plateau 03x03: (Oct/07/2010) As Marco, [Co-Guest Stars]

Supernatural (2005) 
  I Know What You Did Last Summer 04x09: (Nov/13/2008) As Demon Orderly, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dave Collette Quotes

No quotes added for this person