Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rodney Perry


Mostly Credited As: Rodney Perry
Birth Name: Rodney B. Perry
Date Of Birth: September 15, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Rodney Perry




TV Appearances

Off The Chain (2012)As: Himself (Host)
The Mo'Nique Show (2009)As: Himself
Who's Got Jokes? (2006)As: Man on the Street
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rodney Perry Quotes

No quotes added for this person