Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gert Jan Louwe


Mostly Credited As: Gert Jan Louwe
Birth Name: Gert-Jan Louwe
Date Of Birth: February 07, 1956 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Beverwijk
Height: 6' 1 ¼" (1.86 m)

Gert Jan Louwe




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Hoofdprijs, De (2009) 
  Een Kwestie van Vertrouwen 01x07: (Apr/17/2009) As Matthijs 
  Niet Meer Over Tobben 01x05: (Apr/03/2009) As Matthijs 
  Liefde Maakt Blind 01x03: (Mar/20/2009) As Matthijs 
  Zorgen, Zorgen en Nog Meer Zorgen 01x02: (Mar/13/2009) As Matthijs 

Dok 12 (2001) 
  De heks van de straat 01x12: (May/25/2001) As Marcel 

In voor- en tegenspoed (1991) 
  De grote beurt 02x01: (Sep/30/1993) As Cop 

Bureau Kruislaan (1992) 
  Requiem 01x07: (Nov/19/1992) As Photographer 

Brug, De (1990) 
  Episode 8 01x08: (Oct/21/1990) As Smit 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gert Jan Louwe Quotes

No quotes added for this person