Login or register  
TV

Chris Clarke (3)

Mostly Credited As: Chris Clarke (3)
Birth Name: Christopher Clarke
Date Of Birth: October 04, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Best Damn Sports Show Period (2001)• Utility Camera (2006: 13 Episodes)
Jim Rome is Burning (2003)• Camera Operator (2007-2009: 10 Episodes)
Tease (2007)• Utility Camera
Who's Got Jokes? (2006)• Camera Operator (Utility Camera)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Clarke (3) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..