Login or register  
TV

Madison De La Garza

Mostly Credited As: Madison De La Garza
Birth Name: Madison DeLaGarza
Date Of Birth: December 28, 2001 (Age 13)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas

Madison De La Garza



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Desperate Housewives (2004)As: Juanita Solis (Season 6-8; recurring otherwise)
Episode Cast Credits 

Bad Teacher (2014) 
  What's Old Is New 01x13: (Jul/26/2014) As Kelsey 
  Divorced Dudes 01x07: (Jul/05/2014) As Kelsey 
  The 6th Grade Lock-In 01x05: (May/22/2014) As Kelsey 
  Fieldtrippers 01x04: (May/15/2014) As Kelsey 

Sonny With A Chance (2009) 
  Cookie Monsters 01x20: (Nov/15/2009) As Young Sonny 

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  If It's Only in Your Head 05x24: (May/17/2009) As Juanita Solis, [Co-Guest Stars]
  A Spark. To Pierce the Dark. 05x18: (Mar/22/2009) As Juanita Solis 
  The Best Thing That Could Have Happened 05x13: (Jan/18/2009) As Juanita Solis 
  What More Do I Need? 05x07: (Nov/09/2008) As Juanita Solis 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Madison De La Garza Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..