Login or register  
TV

Lykke Li


Mostly Credited As: Lykke Li
Birth Name: Li Lykke Timotej Zachrisson
Date Of Birth: March 18, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Stockholm
Height: 5' 7 " (1.7 m)

Lykke Li




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Adam Sandler, Elle Fanning, Lykke Li 12x141: (May/21/2014) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Jerry Seinfeld, Lykke Li 19x45: (Nov/16/2011) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Roseanne Barr, Jason Momoa, Lykke Li 19x133: (Aug/04/2011) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

Conan (2010) 
  Excuse Me, But May I Murder You? 01x64: (Mar/10/2011) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  Aaron Peirsol, Anthony Anderson, Lykke Li 15x152: (Aug/28/2008) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
Featured Songs

The Vampire Diaries Songs:
Home + No Rest For the Wicked 
Memorial + Youth Knows No Pain 
Klaus + Get Some 
Grey's Anatomy Songs:
Don't Deceive Me (Please Don't Go) + Get Some 
Where The Wild Things Are + I'm Good, I'm Gone 
The Flash Songs:
Crazy For You + Get Some 
Bored to Death Songs:
The Case of the Stolen Sperm + Little Bit 
Forever (US) Songs:
Look Before You Leap + No Rest for the Wicked 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lykke Li Quotes

No quotes added for this person