Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Katarina Ewerlöf


Mostly Credited As: Katarina Ewerlöf
Birth Name: Annette Elsa Katarina Ewerlöf
Date Of Birth: December 28, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Karlskrona, Blekinge län





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Svensson, Svensson (1994) 
  Det hemliga vapnet 02x11: (Nov/17/1996) As Sjuksköterska 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Katarina Ewerlöf Quotes

No quotes added for this person