TV

Hallie Todd


Mostly Credited As: Hallie Todd
Birth Name: Hallie J. Eckstein
Date Of Birth: January 07, 1962 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 1" (1.54 m)

Hallie Todd




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Lizzie McGuire (2001)As: Jo McGuire
Life with Roger (1996)As: Lanie Fuller
Going Places (1990)As: Kate Griffith
Brothers (US) (1984)As: Penny Waters
Episode Cast Credits 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Dirty Magazine 05x09: (Jan/11/2004) As Miss Shaw 
  Dirty Magazine 05x09: (Jan/11/2004) As Miss Shaw 

Kim Possible (2002) 
  Rufus vs. Commodore Puddles / Day of the Snowmen 02x14: (Nov/14/2003) Voiced  Summer Gale 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  Sabrina the Matchmaker 03x16: (Feb/12/1999) As Marigold 
  Sabrina the Matchmaker 03x16: (Feb/12/1999) As Marigold 

Two of a Kind (US) (1998) 
  Breaking Them Up is Hard to Do 01x05: (Oct/23/1998) As Marci 
  Breaking Them Up is Hard to Do 01x05: (Oct/23/1998) As Marci 

Diagnosis Murder (1993) 
  Left-Handed Murder 03x18: (May/03/1996) As Susan Stimpson? 
  Left-Handed Murder 03x18: (May/03/1996) As Susan Stimpson? 

Murder One (1995) 
  Chapter Eighteen 01x18: (Mar/18/1996) As Monica Reese 
  Chapter Eighteen 01x18: (Mar/18/1996) As Monica Reese 

Brooklyn Bridge (1991) 
  In the Still of the Night 02x05: (Nov/07/1992) As Miss Chapin 
  In the Still of the Night 02x05: (Nov/07/1992) As Miss Chapin 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  Suspicion of Murder 07x12: (Jan/20/1991) As Rhoda Markowitz 
  Suspicion of Murder 07x12: (Jan/20/1991) As Rhoda Markowitz 
  Murder in F Sharp 07x10: (Dec/16/1990) As Rhoda Markowitz 
  Murder in F Sharp 07x10: (Dec/16/1990) As Rhoda Markowitz 

Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) 
  The Offspring 03x16: (Mar/12/1990) As Lal 
  The Offspring 03x16: (Mar/12/1990) As Lal 

Growing Pains (US) (1985) 
  The Kid 02x09: (Dec/16/1986) As Denise 
  The Kid 02x09: (Dec/16/1986) As Denise 

The Golden Girls (1985) 
  Nice and Easy 01x17: (Feb/01/1986) As Lucy 
  Nice and Easy 01x17: (Feb/01/1986) As Lucy 

Highway to Heaven (1984) 
  Cindy 02x04: (Oct/23/1985) As Cindy DeGerallimo 
  Cindy 02x04: (Oct/23/1985) As Cindy DeGerallimo 

Family (1976) 
  Daylight Serenade 05x08: (Mar/10/1980) As Marci Murdock 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Hallie's mother, actress Ann Morgan Giulbert, played Millie Helper on "The Dick Van Dyke Show."

Hallie Todd Quotes

No quotes added for this person