Login or register  
TV

Huck Seed

Mostly Credited As: Huck Seed
Birth Name: Huckleberry Seed
Date Of Birth: January 15, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Corvallis, Montana

Huck Seed



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Face The Ace (2009)As: Himself (Ace)
Pro-Am Poker Equalizer (2007)As: Himself (Player)
National Heads-Up Poker Championship (2005)As: Himself (Player)
Episode Cast Credits 

Poker After Dark (2007) 
  SNG $100K Freezeout - Night 5 of 5 07x05: (Jan/07/2011) As Himself 
  SNG $100K Freezeout - Night 4 of 5 07x04: (Jan/06/2011) As Himself 
  SNG $100K Freezeout - Night 3 of 5 07x03: (Jan/05/2011) As Himself 
  SNG $100K Freezeout - Night 2 of 5 07x02: (Jan/04/2011) As Himself 

The Poker Lounge (2010) 
  Episode 6 01x06: (Jul/28/2010) As Himself 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Jun/23/2010) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Huck Seed Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stand Up To Cancer: Davina McCall Interview

In a moving interview, Davina McCall talks about why she is proud to be..

BBC One Scotland Commission 'Do Or Dye: Hair Academy'

BBC One Scotland have commissioned a fly-on-the-wall documentary series,..

Harry Hill Will Make His Acting Debut As Professor Branestawm In BBC One Special

Harry Hill will make his acting debut for BBC One bringing Professor..